1 BE/ 1 BA Home for Sale | Lot #116

  • $3,000/Cash Price

1 BE/ 1 BA Home for Sale | Lot #116

  • $3,000/Cash Price
  • Single Wide
    Property Type
  • 1
    Bedroom
  • 1
    Bathroom

Description

🚨HOME CAN’T BE MOVED🚨
📲Contact 586 496 7832 for more info
🏡 1BR/1BA Updated Home in Roseville Mobile Home Park!
💰Move-In Breakdown:
-Purchase Price: $3,000
-First Month’s Rent: $675
-Park Fees: $51.26
Total Move-In Cost: $3,726.26
‼️Full amount must be paid upfront.👈🏼
✨Freshly updated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located in Roseville Mobile Home Park.
🔑Key Features:
✅ 2 Bedrooms, 1 Bathroom
✅ Vinyl Flooring
✅ Bright and Inviting Living Spaces
✅ Open-Space Kitchen
Location Highlights: 📍 Conveniently located close to area schools, restaurants, and shopping.
👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼👇🏼
-Background check required.
-Eviction check required.
-Must provide proof of income (3.5x monthly rent)
-Breed restrictions apply🦮👈🏼👈🏼
-Tenant Pays Utilities

18 bell

Notice:

PLEASE CALL US TO CONFIRM AVAILABILITY BEFORE SUBMITTING YOUR APPLICATION!

Requirements

Disclaimer:

All homes are sold through a Sale Agreement with Monthly Installments. These are not rental agreements. Buyers are responsible for repairs, maintenance, taxes, and insurance from the date of purchase.

Community & Home Features

Home Details

  • Price $3,000/Cash Price
  • Bedroom 1
  • Bathroom 1
  • Property Status For Sale
  • Property Type Single Wide
  • Financing Available No
  • Lot Rent $675/mo

Walkscore